Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Alert Update Info
Friday   02/24/2017
soccer UEFA EL 04:05
Close
Lyon
VS
AZ Alkmaar
soccer UEFA EL 04:05
Close
FC Kobenhavn
VS
Ludogorest 1947 Razgrad
soccer UEFA EL 04:05
Close
Sparta Praha
VS
Rostov FK
soccer UEFA EL 04:05
Close
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
VS
Celta Vigo
soccer UEFA EL 04:05
Close
Tottenham Hotspur
VS
Gent
soccer UEFA EL 04:05
Close
Fiorentina
VS
Monchengladbach
soccer UEFA EL 04:05
Close
Genk
VS
FC Astra Ploiesti
other soccer 04:30
Live
The green glass of antigua and barbuda U20 U20 vs Canada
soccer PER D1 04:30
Close
Alianza Atletico Sullana
VS
Melgar
soccer The liberation of cup 06:15
Live
Atletico Tucuman
VS
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
other Program 06:30
Live
Sports the morning paper
other soccer 07:00
Live
The youth cup U20 vs. Honduras U20 Mexico
other soccer 07:30 The northeast super Recife sailing vs pine
soccer The liberation of cup 08:00 The strong
VS
Union Espanola
Basketball NBA 08:00 Orlando Magic
VS
The blazers
other Program 08:00 European league elite boutique broadcast - review
other Program 08:30 The NBA classic documentary
other NHL 08:30 New Jersey devils
VS
Calgary flames
other NHL 08:30 Montreal, Canada
VS
New York islanders
other NHL 08:30 Toronto maple leaf
VS
New York rangers
Basketball NBA 08:30 Detroit Pistons
VS
Charlotte Hornets
soccer BRA CUP 08:30 Coritiba (PR)
VS
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)
other NHL 08:30 New York rangers
VS
Toronto maple leaf
Basketball NBA 09:00 New Orleans Pelicans
VS
Houston Rockets
Basketball NBA 09:00 Cleveland Cavaliers
VS
New York Knicks
soccer CNCF ChC 09:00 FC Dallas
VS
CD Arabe Unido
other NHL 09:30 Chicago black hawks
VS
Arizona hyenas
other wrestle 10:00 Bellator warrior grapple game, 173
other X-games 10:30 Classical limit competition EDGE
Basketball NBA 11:30 Golden State Warriors
VS
Los Angeles Clippers
Basketball NBA 11:30 The king
VS
Denver Nuggets
other NHL 11:30 The king of Los Angeles
VS
The Boston bruins
other Program 12:00 A trio of shandong
other Program 12:00 Sports news at noon
other Program 12:00 Sports alerts
other Program 12:30 The list of Chinese super reed {langya}" Mrs Wang article 10
other The sports meet 12:35 Asian winter games
other Chess 15:00 Nong shim cup ring contest go 4 days
soccer AUS D1 16:50 Melbourne City
VS
Sydney FC
other The sports meet 17:00 Asian winter games
other Program 18:00 Sports news
Basketball Korea's basket 18:00 Changwon LG Sakers
VS
Busan KTF Magicwings
Basketball Korea's basket 18:00 Seoul Samsung Thunders
VS
Wonju Dongbu Promy
other Program 18:28 The sports world
other Program 18:50 Sports information
other Program 19:00 Sports news
other Program 19:30 Jay Chou and its Team "J Team" live debut
Basketball CBA 19:35 shandong
VS
xinjiang
Basketball CBA 19:35 sichuan
VS
guangdong
Basketball CBA 19:35 liaoning
VS
The poor
Basketball CBA 19:35 shenzhen
VS
Shanghai
other Program 20:00 16/17 1/8 champions league final draw
other Program 20:00 16 of the Europa league draw
sinuoke Snooker 20:00 2017 when single limited the next day, the first half
sinuoke Snooker 20:00 2017 single limited the next day when the second half
other equestrian 20:40 International dressage horse league World Cup game gerson fort -'d
other Program 21:30 Night sports news
other Program 21:30 The sports world
other Program 22:30 Basketball park
Saturday   02/25/2017
Basketball The basket 01:00 Effie,
VS
The Basque country
soccer GER D2 01:30 Wurzburger FV
VS
Greuther Furth
soccer GER D2 01:30 Union Berlin
VS
Munchen 1860
Tennis tennis 01:30 ATP Rio open quarter-final
soccer GER D2 01:30 SV Sandhausen
VS
Eintracht Braunschweig
soccer ITA D2 02:00 Brescia
VS
Cittadella
soccer FRA D1 02:00 Nantes
VS
Dijon
soccer POR D1 03:00 Vitoria Guimaraes
VS
Moreirense
soccer SPA D2 03:00 CF Reus Deportiu
VS
Real Oviedo
soccer FRA D2 03:00 Le Havre
VS
Auxerre
soccer FRA D2 03:00 Stade Lavallois MFC
VS
Bourg Peronnas
soccer FRA D2 03:00 Tours
VS
Troyes
soccer FRA D2 03:00 Amiens
VS
Orleans US 45
soccer FRA D2 03:00 Strasbourg
VS
Clermont
soccer HOL D1 03:00 ADO Den Haag
VS
FC Twente Enschede
soccer FRA D1 03:00 Ajaccio
VS
Sochaux
soccer FRA D2 03:00 Chamois Niortais
VS
Red Star FC 93
soccer FRA D2 03:00 Nimes
VS
Ajaccio Gfco
soccer GER D1 03:30 Wolfsburg
VS
Werder Bremen
soccer BEL D1 03:30 Club Brugge
VS
Zulte-Waregem
soccer SPA D1 03:45 Las Palmas
VS
Real Sociedad
soccer FRA D1 03:45 Nice
VS
Montpellier
other soccer 04:00 American U20 vs Haiti U20 youth cup panama
soccer Wisdom with a 04:00 Santiago Wanderers
VS
San Luis Quillota
soccer SCO PR 04:00 Hussein Furness
VS
Glasgow Rangers
soccer ITA D2 04:00 Benevento
VS
Bari
soccer ENG LCH 04:00 Wolves
VS
Birmingham
soccer POR D1 05:00 SL Benfica
VS
GD Chaves
soccer Wisdom with a 06:00 Univ de Concepcion
VS
Deportes Iquique
other Program 06:30 Sports the morning paper
other soccer 06:30 The youth cup America U20 vs saint kitts and nevis U20
Basketball NBA 08:00 Indiana Pacers
VS
Memphis Grizzlies
Basketball NBA 08:00 Philadelphia 76ers
VS
Washington Wizards
soccer Wisdom with a 08:30 O Higgins
VS
科布雷洛
Basketball NBA 09:00 Chicago Bulls
VS
The sun
Basketball NBA 09:00 Oklahoma City Thunder
VS
The lakers'
Basketball NBA 09:00 Milwaukee Bucks
VS
Utah Jazz
Basketball NBA 09:00 Atlanta Hawks
VS
Miami Heat
Basketball NBA 09:00 Toronto Raptors
VS
Boston Celtics
Basketball NBA 09:00 The timberwolves
VS
Dallas Mavericks
other NHL 09:30 Arizona hyenas
VS
Dallas stars
Basketball NBA 10:00 Denver Nuggets
VS
Brooklyn Nets
other X-games 10:30 EDGE limit moment of passion
soccer MEX D1 11:00 Club Tijuana
VS
Monterrey
Basketball NBA 11:30 Los Angeles Clippers
VS
The SAN Antonio spurs
soccer JPN D1 11:30 Yokohama F Marinos
VS
Urawa Red Diamonds
other Program 12:00 Sports alerts
other Program 12:00 Sports news at noon
other The sports meet 12:30 Asian winter games
soccer JPN D1 13:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
VS
Albirex Niigata
soccer JPN D1 13:00 Vegalta Sendai
VS
Consadole Sapporo
soccer JPN D1 13:00 The birds perched sandstone
VS
Kashiwa Reysol
Basketball Korea's basket 13:00 Inchon Etland Blackslamer
VS
Anyang KGCSeoul SK Knights
soccer JPN D1 13:00 Kashima Antlers
VS
FC Tokyo
soccer JPN D1 13:00 Shimizu S-Pulse
VS
Vissel Kobe
soccer JPN D1 14:00 Cerezo Osaka
VS
Jubilo Iwata
other The sports meet 14:00 Freestyle skiing World Cup
other The sports meet 14:00 Asian winter games
soccer AUS D1 14:35 Brisbane Roar
VS
Wellington Phoenix
Basketball Korea's basket 15:00 Jeonju KCC Egis
VS
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
Basketball Korea's basket 15:00 Daegu Orions
VS
Anyang KGC
soccer JPN D1 15:00 Omiya Ardija
VS
Kawasaki Frontale
soccer AUS D1 16:50 Melbourne Victory FC
VS
Adelaide United FC
other Program 18:00 Sports news
other The sports meet 18:00 Asian winter games
other Program 18:28 The sports world
other Program 18:50 Sports information
soccer AUS D1 19:00 Perth Glory FC
VS
Western Sydney Wanderers
other Program 19:00 Sports news
other Program 19:30 The Spanish tapas: read the big spoilers
other Program 19:30 CSL - the Chinese football association super cup live entertainment
soccer GER D2 20:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf
VS
Heidenheimer
soccer The Chinese super league cup 20:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
VS
Jiangsu Suning FC
soccer SPA D1 20:00 Alaves
VS
Valencia
sinuoke Snooker 20:00 2017 single limited
soccer GER D2 20:00 Hannover 96
VS
Arminia Bielefeld
soccer ENG LCH 20:30 Leeds United
VS
Sheffield Wed.
other Program 21:30 The sports world
other Program 21:30 Night sports news
soccer FRA D2 22:00 Lens
VS
Valenciennes
other Program 22:15 A proverb to the premier league: double red win was the blues
soccer GER D1 22:30 Darmstadt
VS
Augsburg
other Program 22:30 The premier room: jose mourinho back three broken system
soccer GER D1 22:30 Bayern Munich
VS
Hamburger
soccer GER D1 22:30 RB Leipzig
VS
Koln
other Program 22:30 The bundesliga round 22 panorama
soccer GER D1 22:30 SC Freiburg
VS
Borussia Dortmund
soccer GER D1 22:30 Bayer Leverkusen
VS
Mainz 05
soccer ENG 23:00 Crystal Palace
VS
Middlesbrough
soccer ENG 23:00 Chelsea FC
VS
Swansea City
soccer SPA D2 23:00 Cordoba C.F.
VS
Alcorcon
soccer ENG 23:00 West Bromwich
VS
Bournemouth AFC
soccer Danish SL 23:00 Horsens
VS
Odense BK
soccer ENG 23:00 Hull City
VS
Burnley
soccer ENG 23:00 Everton
VS
Sunderland
soccer SPA D1 23:15 Real Betis
VS
Sevilla